Egarim, 2015
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier signé et numéroté 55/60, Imprimé sur les presses Idem à Paris,timbre sec
Lithography printed in colours numbered 55/60, signed . Printed on the press Idem in Paris, with their blind stamp
57,5 x 94 cm - 22.6 x 37 in