Buenos Aires, 2014
Impression Giclee réhaussée à la peinture aérosol sur papier numéroté 29/35, daté et signé en bas à droite
Hand-embellished giclee print , with gold, black and pink spray paint signed, dated and numbered 29/35 in pencil lower right
46 x 61 cm - 18 x 24 in