Nina
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier numéroté ED 3/5 en bas à gauche et signé en bas à droite. Edité par Print Them All sur presses Idem Paris, timbre sec
Screenprint printed in colours numbered ED 3/5 lower left and signed lower right. Published by Print Them All, with their blind stamp. Printed on the press Idem in Paris, stamp Idem
80 x 60 cm - 31.5 x 23.6 in