Classical w/ Violin, 2008
Sérigraphie sur papier signé et numéroté 9/15; Edité Subliminal Projects stamp, Screenprint numbered 9/15, signed. Published by Subliminal Projects with their blind stamp.
90 x 140 cm - 35.4 x 55.1 in