Réunion de trois gravures :
En croisière
Eau-forte et aquatinte n° 1/25, signée, numérotée et titrée à la mine de plomb, 26 x 22 cm
Sur l’Estacade
Eau-forte et aquatinte n° 5/25, signée, numérotée et titrée à la mine de plomb, 30,5 x 22 cm
A bord
250 € à 350 € - 350 CHF à 400 CHF
Meeting of three etchings and aquatint
Cruise
Etching and aquatint No. 1/25, signed, numbered and titrated in graphite, 26 x 22 cm.
On the Boom
Etching and aquatint n ° 5/25, signed, numbered and titrated in graphite, 30.5 x 22 cm.
On board
Etching and aquatint No. 5/25, signed, numbered and titrated in graphite, 30.5 x 22 cm.
250 € to 350 € - 350 CHF to 400 CHF