Femme assise
Bronze à patine brune
Signé, marqué du cachet du Fondeur FSM et numéroté 3/8 au dos.
H: 39 cm. - L: 26 cm. - P: 24 cm.
H: 15 in. - L: 10 1/4 in. - D: 9 3/8 in.
Bronze with brown patina
Signed, marqued with the foundery stamp and numbered 3/8 on the back
Provenance
Collection privée, France