PHENOMENA STILL, 1976
Aquarelle sur papier fort
Signée sur le côté gauche
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
72 x 103,5 cm - 28.34 x 40.74 in.
Watercolor on paper, signed on the left handside, countersigned, titled and dated at the back