DS, 1966-2004
Sérigraphie sur toile Signée, titrée et datée au dos
72 x 101 cm - 28.3 x 39.8 in.
Silkscreen on canvas, signed, titled and dated at the back
Provenance:
- Galerie Daniel Templon, Paris
- Collection particulière, Paris