Pierre de BERROETA (FRA/1914-2004)
Nébuleuses, 1963
Gouache sur papier
50 x 65 cm
Signé et daté en bas à droite, titré au dos
Gouache on paper
19 3/4 x 25 5/8 in
Signed and dated in the bottom right corner,
dated on the reverse