Crucifix en bois peint, sur une croix de bois noirci.
Travail probablement méridional.
XVIIIème siècle.
Accidents.
H : 51,5 cm, L : 21,5 cm.
Crucifix in painted wood, on a cross of blackened wood.
Probably southern work.some damages
H.: 20 1/4 in., W.: 8 1/2