Lot n° 35

VHILS (POR/1987)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Fading remains, 2015?Gravure laser et superposition de bois Signé, daté et numéroté sur 30 au dos 61 x 48 cm Laser etching and overlaying on wood Signed, dated and numebered on 30 on the reverse?24 x 18 7/8 in