Alphonse MUCHA (1860 - 1939)
"La Tosca"
1899
Lithographie couleur.
Signée et datée "Mucha 1999" en bas à gauche.
105 x 37,5 cm
A "la Tosca" color prints by Alphonse Mucha, made in 1899. Signed and dated on the bottom right.