COMPOSITION V1, 1991
Acrylique sur carton
Signée dans la composition
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos du montage
Située Paris au dos du montage 29,6 x 29,6 cm - 11.65 x 11.65 in.
Acrylic on cardboard, signed in the work, countersigned, titled and date at the reverse side of the frame, located Paris at the reverse side of the frame