Lot n° 242

Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007)

Estimation :

COMPOSITION V1, 1991 Acrylique sur carton Signée dans la composition Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos du montage Située Paris au dos du montage 29,6 x 29,6 cm - 11.65 x 11.65 in. Acrylic on cardboard, signed in the work, countersigned, titled and date at the reverse side of the frame, located Paris at the reverse side of the frame