« FILLE D’EVE » de 1952 en verre incolore pressé moulé de section rectangulaire cubique, sa panse en forme de médaillon à décor de feston moulé, col siglé « NR », son bouchon perle reprenant le même décor festonné, signé H : 13 cm. Très bon état.
Of 1952 made of colorless, molded, rectangular-shaped cubic glass, its medallion-shaped paunch with molded scalloped decoration, "NR" stitched collar, and its pearl cap, with the same festooned decoration, signed H: 13 cm. Very good state.
150/200 € - 160/215CHF