WOMAN WITH HAT, VERS 1954
Épreuve en bronze à patine polychrome
Numérotée 12/12
Inscrit “Archipenko 54”
Bronze cast with polychromatic patina; numbered 12/12; inscribed “Archipenko 54”
HAUT.: 32,7 CM - 12 5/8 IN.