MATIN EN BANLIEUE, 1914
Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche
Titrée sur le châssis
Oil on canvas; signed and dated lower left; titled on the reverse 83,5 X 65 CM - 32 7/8 X 25 5/8 IN.