Lot n° 104

Estimation :

Bague en or gris 18K (750) sertie de deux diamants de taille ancienne épaulés de diamants navettes. Poids des diamants ronds: 2.35 et 2.45 carats env Tour de doigt: 51 Pb: 6.49gr A white gold ring set with two old-cut diamonds between pear-shaped diamonds. Weight of round diamonds: 2.35 and 2.45 carats approx. Ring size: 51 Gross Weight: 6.49gr