Collier en argent (<800) serti d'une chute de diamants de taille ancienne.
Epoque XIXème
Poids des diamants: 14 carats env
Pb.:43.5gr
A silver necklace set with graduated old-cut diamonds. 19th Century.
Weight of diamonds: 14 carats approx.
Gross Weight: 43.5gr