Secret Police Disco (SRS x Glitter), 2015
Pailettes sur polycarbonate numéroté 3/33,
daté et signé au dos
Gold glitter on crystalgel on polycarbonate signed,
dated and numbered 3/33 in black ink verso
D : 67 cm – 26,3 in
Exposition :
Dismaland, Weston Super Mare, 2015