His Masters Voiceless (Blue), 2007
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur toile datée et signée
en bas à droite, numérotée 2/5 et contresignée au dos
Spray paint and stencil on canvas signed and dated in
black ink lower right and numbered 2/5, signed and
stamped in black ink verso
80 x 80 cm – 31.8 x 31.8 in