Le serment, 1964
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
41.5 x 33 cm - 16 1/3 x 13 in.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, countersigned, dated and titled on reverse
Provenance
Findlay Galleries, Etats-Unis
Collection privée, Canada
武元谈
誓言, 1964
油彩 画布,署名及日期于右下方,署名缩写,日期及标题于背部
41.5 x 33 厘米
来源
Findlay画廊,美国
加拿大私人收藏