«41 St of Park Avenue Looking East», ca.
1920.
Tirage argentique viré d'époque monté sur carton, signé au crayon sous l'image, titré au crayon au dos.
Image: 30 x 23,4 cm; montage: 58,3 x 36,8 cm
Vintage toned gelatin silver print, titled in pencil and photographer's credit stamp on verso