Lot n° 28

Estimation :

ANDRÉ LANSKOY (RUS/1902-1976) L’oiseau et la bergère, 1967 Huile sur toile 76 x 60.5 cm Un certificat de M. André Schoeller, daté du 29 avril 2011, sera remis à l’acquéreur Oil on canvas 29 7/8 x 23 7/8 in A certificate of Mr. André Schoeller, from April 29th 2011, will be provided to the purchaser