ANDRÉ LANSKOY (RUS/1902-1976)
L’oiseau et la bergère, 1967
Huile sur toile
76 x 60.5 cm
Un certificat de M. André Schoeller, daté du 29 avril 2011, sera
remis à l’acquéreur
Oil on canvas
29 7/8 x 23 7/8 in
A certificate of Mr. André Schoeller, from April 29th 2011, will be
provided to the purchaser