BERNARD QUENTIN (FRA/1923)
Bastugatan Stockholm Sverige Idengram, 1947
Encre sur bois
33 x 14.5 cm
Monogrammé et daté en bas à droite, signé, daté et titré au dos
Ink on wood
13 x 5 3/4 in
Monogramed and dated in the bottom right corner,
dated and titled on the reverse