Coupe polylobée en verre multicouche, à décor gravé à l'acide peint et vitrifié de petites fleurs jaunes sur fond pommelé blanc, jaune et rose. Signature en réserve émaillée. Hauteur : 6,4 cm - Diamètre : 12,3 cm Polylobed cup made of multi-layered glass and decorated with acidetched paint and glazed with small yellow flowers on a dappled white, yellow and pink background. Glazed, etched signature. Height: 2.5 in. - Diameter: 4.8 in.