Lot n° 54

Estimation :

Ablade GLOVER (Né en 1934). One people two worlds. Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche et daté (19)89- Titré au dos. 102 x 102 cm Ablade GOLVER (Born in 1934). One people, two worlds. Oil on canvas sigend lower left and dated (19)89. titled on the reverse. 102 x 102 cm