Ablade GLOVER (Né en 1934).
One people two worlds.
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche et daté (19)89- Titré au dos.
102 x 102 cm
Ablade GOLVER (Born in 1934).
One people, two worlds.
Oil on canvas sigend lower left and dated (19)89.
titled on the reverse.
102 x 102 cm