Lot n° 37

Estimation :

Olivier DEBRE (1920-1999) - Loire, huile sur toile signée, titrée et datée au dos Fev(rier) (19)71 - 46 x 55 cm - Un certificat d'Olivier Debré en date du 11 août 91 sera remis à l'acquéreur. Olivier Debré (1920-1999) - Loire, Oil on canvas signed, titles and dated on the back February 1971 - 46 x 55 cm Certificate of authenticity from the artist dated August 11th, 1991