Di-Faced Tenner, 2004
Impression lithographique en couleurs double face sur
papier numéroté 14/50, daté et signé en bas à droite,
avec ses marges
Offset lithograph in colours, printed on both sides of
the sheet, 2004, signed and dated in black in lower right,
numbered 14/50, published by Pictures On Walls, with their
blindstamp on smooth wove paper, with full margins
44 x 30.5 cm – 17.3 x 12 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office
sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity
from Pest Control Office, London