Almost Green Skulls, 2009
Sérigraphie rehaussée sur papier, daté et signé en bas à droite.
Edition à 8 exemplaires
Screenprint with paint with hand-embellished signed and dated
in pencil lower right. Edition of 8
50,5 x 41,5 cm – 21.8 x 16.3 in