Bracelet en métal argenté à décor géométrique à patine brune. Signé Jean Dunand.
Vers 1925.
L: 9,5 cm
A silver plated metal bracelet with a brown patina geometrical decoration.
Signed Jean Dunand.
Circa 1925.
L: 3 ¾ in