The images has nothing to resemble and fascination is passion for the image, 1981 - 90
Dyptique.
Huile sur toile.
Dyptiek.
Olieverf op doek.
200 x 145 cm x 2
Provenance/Herkomst:
Lisson Gallery, London
Bruges la morte, Brugge
Private collection, Belgium