LAMPE DE HANOUCCA EN ARGENT DE TYPE BAAL SHEM TOV
Ukraine, seconde moitié du XIXe siècle
Manques. Les pieds ont été remplacés.
A Ukrainian silver Baal Shem Tov Hanukkah lamp, second half of the 19th century
Losses. The feet have been replaced.
H_21 cm L_28 cm