CEINTURE DE MARIAGE EN ARGENT ET VERMEIL
XVIIIe siècle
Poinçon de taxe Austro-Hongrois du début du XIXe siècle.
A silver and silver gilt marriage belt, 18th century
Austro-Hungarian Tax mark, early 19th century.
L_104 cm