COUPE DE KIDDOUCH EN ARGENT
Nuremberg, fin XVIIIe siècle
Maître orfèvre Johan Friedrich Ehe, actif entre 1773 et 1808.
(accidents)
A Nuremberg silver Kiddush cup, late 18th century
Maker's mark Johan Friedrich Ehe, active between 1773 and 1808.
(dammaged)
H_12,5 cm