Lot n° 15

Résultat :
Estimation :

NAPPE DE SHABBAT ET FÊTES AVEC BRODERIES Empire Ottoman, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle Travail très délicat. Usures et manques. An Ottoman Empire Shabbat and festivals embroided table cloth, 18th or 19th century. Wear and losses. H_94 cm L_150 cm