NAPPE DE SHABBAT ET FÊTES AVEC BRODERIES
Empire... Lot 15
Résultat :
Estimation :
Empire Ottoman, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle
Travail très délicat. Usures et manques.
An Ottoman Empire Shabbat and festivals embroided table cloth, 18th or 19th century. Wear and losses.
H_94 cm L_150 cm