PLAQUE DE TORAH EN ARGENT
Travail ukrainien, fin du XVIIIe siècle
Décor d'animaux.
Restauration sur le coin droit inférieur.
A Ukrainian silver Torah Shield, late 18th century.
Decorated with animals. Lower right corner repaired.
H_16 cm L_14 cm