Flacons, étude publicitaire, 1929.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur carton, signé au crayon sous l'image.
Image: 22 x 16,5 cm; montage: 38 x 27,5 cm
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on board, signed in pencil on recto, annotated and dated in pencil on verso.