Relief numéro 8, 1964
Relief et acrylique sur toile, signé, daté et titré au dos
51 x 51 x 11 cm - 20 x 20 x 4.3 in.
Provenance
Collection Privée, France
Exposition:
Hamilton galleries, London
Relief and acrylic on canvas, signed, dated and titled on the reverse
Provenance:
Private collection, France