Mouvements circulatoires, 1966
Sculpture volume et caisson en bois, plexiglas et billes de métal, signée, titrée, datée et située «Paris» sur le côté gauche
Pièce unique
67 x 67 x 14 cm. - 26.3 x 26.3 x 5.5 in.
Provenance:
Collection Privée, France
Plywood box, plexiglas, plastic, metal balls and engine, signed, titled, dated and situated «Paris» on the left side Unique piece
Provenance:
Private collection, France