«Quatre Saisons»
Estampe - Multiple
Suite de quatre lithographies couleurs «Automne - Printemps - Hiver - Eté».
Encadrement d'époque.
55,5 x 21 cm (A vue).
«The Four Seasons»
Four framed lithographs by Alfons MUCHA. Ancient original frames.