"Les amateurs d'Art comptant pour rien" Huile sur toile originale de 33 x 46 cm signée.
Frais de transport offerts pour l'Union Européenne et la Suisse.
" Art lovers of counting for nothing " original oil on canvas 33 x 46 cm signed .
Free shipping to the EU and Switzerland.