Sans titre
Sérigraphie sur papier, signé en bas à droite, numéroté 40/50 et cachet des édition Dirtypilot en bas à gauche
Silkcreen printed in colours, signed in black ink lower right, numbered 40/50, published by Dirty Pilot, with their blind stamp, on wove paperwith full margins
50,5 x 61 cm - 19,8 x 24 in