Sérigraphie sur trois skateboards, numéroté 11/30 et signé en bas à droite sur l'un. Edition Deck'On 2012
Silkscreen printed in colours on three skate decks, 2012, signed in white ink lower right on one and numbered 11/30 and dated verso. Edition Deck'On
chaque skate : 80 x 20 cm - 31.5 x 7,8 in