«La tosca» Lithographie en couleurs. Editée par F.Champenois Paris. Signée et datée en bas à gauche «Mucha 99». Dimensions: 101 x 32,5 cm (à vue) A coloured lithography. Edited from F.Champenois Paris. Signed and dated on the lower left «Mucha 99». Dimensions: 39 ¾ x 12 ¾ in (visually)