Portrait de Lady Harriet Hamilton (1781-1803)
Huile sur toile, rentoilée.
74 x 61 cm
Bibliographie: K. Garlick, Sir Thomas Lawrence, A complete catalogue of the oil paintings, Oxford, 1989, n° 368, pour les versions autographes.