Paranoid Pictures AP, 2008
Peinture aérosol sur toile,
signée sur le côté droit,
contresignée et numéroté AP/0 au dos
Spray paint on canvas, signed with stencilled
signature in black spray paint on right overlap,
signed and numbered AP/0 in black ink verso
30 x 30 cm – 12 x 12 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control
Office sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity
from Pest Control Office