Funk Through Funky, 1992
Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile, titrée, datée,
portant l’inscription « A new age art production » et signée au dos
Spray paint and marker on canvas, signed , titled,
dated and inscribed “A new age art production” in black ink verso
130 x 250 cm – 51.2 x 98.4 in