“Who Are The Mystery Girls”, 1984
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur papier, daté et signé en bas à droite,
contresigné, titré et daté au dos
Spray paint and stencil on paper, signed and dated in pencil lower
right leading edge, signed, titled and dated in pencil verso
65 x 43, 5 cm – 25.6 x 17.1 in