Stimpy, 1995
Marqueur sur plan de métro new-yorkais, signé en bas à droite,
contresigné et daté au dos
Marker on MTA NYC subway map, signed in blue and pink marker
lower right and signed and dated in grey crayon verso
56,5 x 47 cm – 22.2 x 18.5 in