Littérateur belge. Poëme autographe de deux vers, signé. Westroosebeke. 11 Décembre 1933 ; une page in-8 avec enveloppe. " Eo a Ilanders Poppy. // The men' ry of those who did not Yield // still Kisses the sun an Handers fields "